Mannschaft

Marco Witt

Marco Witt

Brandmeister
Wehrführer
Gruppenführer

Pascal Spriestersbach

Pascal Spriestersbach

Brandmeister
Stellv. Wehrführer
Gruppenführer, AGT

Thomas Spriestersbach

Thomas Spriestersbach

Brandmeister
Gruppenführer

Kevin Lewis

Kevin Lewis

Brandmeister
Gruppenführer, Maschinist, AGT

Matthias Heinz

Matthias Heinz

Brandmeister
Gruppenführer, Maschinist, AGT 

Volker Ermel

Volker Ermel

Oberlöschmeister
Leitung Bambini Feuerwehr
Truppführer, Maschinist, AGT

Sven Spriestersbach

Sven Spriestersbach

Oberlöschmeister
Truppführer, Maschinist, AGT

Sascha Berghäuser

Sascha Berghäuser

Oberlöschmeister
Truppführer, Maschinist

Carsten Kretschmer

Carsten Kretschmer

Löschmeister
Truppführer, Maschinist

Maximilian Walentin

Maximilian Walentin

Löschmeister
Truppführer, Maschinist

Fabrice Spriestersbach

Fabrice Spriestersbach

Löschmeister
Truppführer, AGT, RS

Jens Spriestersbach

Jens Spriestersbach

Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Truppführer, AGT

Monja Eisenbach

Monja Eisenbach

Hauptfeuerwehrfrau
Truppführer, AGT

Daniel Schwindt

Daniel Schwindt

Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Truppführer, AGT

Friedrich - Wilhelm Gethmann

Friedrich - Wilhelm Gethmann

Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Truppführer

Tim Pulch

Tim Pulch

Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Truppführer

Martin Schnee

Martin Schnee

Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Gerätewart
Truppführer, Maschinist, AGT, RS

Lars – Hendryk Gethmann

Lars – Hendryk Gethmann

Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Truppführer, AGT

Kevin Knorr

Kevin Knorr

Hauptfeuerwehrmann
Truppführer, AGT, Absturzsicherung

Christian Mölleck

Christian Mölleck

Oberfeuerwehrmann
Leitung Jugendfeuerwehr
Truppführer, AGT, Absturzsicherung

Frank Spriestersbach

Frank Spriestersbach

Oberfeuerwehrmann
Truppmann

Uwe Bender

Uwe Bender

Oberfeuerwehrmann
Truppmann

Markus Heck

Markus Heck

Oberfeuerwehrmann
Truppmann, Maschinist

Sebastian Pulch

Sebastian Pulch

Feuerwehrmann
Truppmann

Lukas Pulch

Lukas Pulch

Feuerwehrmann
Truppmann

Dirk Pulch

Dirk Pulch

Feuerwehrmann
Truppmann

Florian Walentin

Florian Walentin

Feuerwehrmann
Truppmann

Dennis Heck

Dennis Heck

Feuerwehrmann
Truppmann

Dario Bender

Dario Bender

Feuerwehrmann
Truppmann, AGT

Frederik Müller

Frederik Müller

Feuerwehrmann
Anwärter, RS

Dennis Reimann

Dennis Reimann

Feuerwehrmann
Anwärter

Robin Fachinger

Robin Fachinger

Feuerwehrmann
Anwärter